Tiistairastit, Tunturikangas

Ratamestarit: Timo Minkkinen, Rauno Heimonen
Väliajat Reittihärveli, lehdistö

Rata E 5.8km

(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jonne Pitkänen                                                   41:23          
   2. Jorma Hirvensalo              SaPu                               49:08    +07:45
   3. Petri Moisio                  SaPu                               49:52    +08:29
   4. Antero Leppänen                                                  51:32    +10:09
   5. Lassi Aaltonen                HS                                 53:57    +12:34
   6. Jari Jussila                  Rasti E4                           57:22    +15:59
   7. Matti Hakamäki                                                   58:19    +16:56
   8. Pekka Uljas                   Rasti E4                           59:48    +18:25
   9. Mika Heimonen                 Rasti E4                         1:07:37    +26:14
  10. Taru Kautto                   Rasti E4                         1:10:26    +29:03
  11. Tuomo Kautto                  Rasti E4                         1:10:39    +29:16
  12. Markku Rautiainen             Rasti E4                         1:11:40    +30:17
  13. Anu Vesisenaho                NaTe                             1:12:34    +31:11
  14. Vesa Rajaniemi                S-JKL                            1:13:32    +32:09
  15. Helena Raatikainen            Rasti E4                         1:43:00  +1:01:37
  16. Pekka Raatikainen             RastiE4                          1:43:10  +1:01:47
      Eija Laukka                   SaPu                            ei aikaa          
      Satu Pihlainen                                                ei aikaa          
      Emma Yliskoski                                                ei aikaa          
      Miia Yliskoski                                                ei aikaa          

Rata A 4.68km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tero Vesisenaho               SaPu                               37:39          
   2. Salla Pitkänen                Tampereen Pyrintö                  41:21    +03:42
   3. Jarmo Kuorinki                                                   43:14    +05:35
   3. Kasper Kuorinki               Rasti E4                           43:14    +05:35
   5. Olli Ronkainen                Rasti E4                           46:17    +08:38
   6. Atte Olkkonen                 IPE                                47:50    +10:11
   7. Vesa Kuusranta                RastiE4                            47:53    +10:14
   8. Topi Porrassalmi              Rasti E4                           50:05    +12:26
   9. Auli Kaipio                   Rasti E4                           52:02    +14:23
  10. Mikko Piilonen                Rasti E4                           58:21    +20:42
  10. Maija Piilonen                Rasti E4                           58:21    +20:42
  12. Seppo Kollanen                Rasti E4                           58:33    +20:54
  13. Jouko Pakarinen               RastiE4                          1:00:17    +22:38
  14. Kimmo Tuikka                  Rasti E4                         1:03:19    +25:40
  15. Markku Helle                  SaPu                             1:07:20    +29:41
  16. Päivi Raatikainen             Rasti E4                         1:20:52    +43:13
  17. Ilpo Kunelius                 Rasti E4                         1:21:11    +43:32
  18. Arja Niskakangas              SaPu                             1:26:10    +48:31
  18. Maija Vilkkilä                SaPu                             1:26:10    +48:31
  20. Juhani Penttilä               SaPu                             1:26:19    +48:40
  21. Maija Hirvanen                Rasti E4                         1:49:59  +1:12:20
  22. Tanja Salmi                                                    3:17:06  +2:39:27
  22. Pohjonen Eija                                                  3:17:06  +2:39:27
      Ilari Nissinen                                                ei aikaa          

Rata B 3.66km

(Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Reijo Kivelä                  Rasti E4                           37:49          
   2. Timo Kulmala                  SaPu                               46:37    +08:48
   3. Hannu Salonen                 KonnU                              46:44    +08:55
   4. Ari Varis                     Rasti E4                           47:48    +09:59
   5. Henri Sirkka                  SumKu                              48:31    +10:42
   6. Lari Sirkka                   SumKu                              48:42    +10:53
   7. Stepi Sundberg                                                   50:08    +12:19
   8. Juha-Pekka Sirkka             SumKu                              51:36    +13:47
   9. Juha Turunen                  Rasti E4                           53:12    +15:23
  10. Pirjo Turunen                 Rasti E4                           53:29    +15:40
  11. Esko Siltala                  Rasti E4                           53:46    +15:57
  12. Jukka Kuparinen               Rasti E4                           56:06    +18:17
  13. Timo Salo                     Rasti E4                           56:16    +18:27
  14. Hammarên Tuija Valkonen       Rasti E4                           57:24    +19:35
  15. Eija Kangas                   ViPa                               59:31    +21:42
  16. Antero Pellinen               Rasti E4                         1:00:00    +22:11
  17. Ossi Sormunen                 Rasti E4                         1:03:22    +25:33
  18. Eija Sormunen                 Rasti E4                         1:03:24    +25:35
  19. Jorma Hytönen                 Rasti E4                         1:04:41    +26:52
  20. Jaakko Salo                   SaPu                             1:05:56    +28:07
  21. Kirsi Laitinen                Rasti E4                         1:06:11    +28:22
  22. Veli-Matti Karjula            Rasti E4                         1:06:46    +28:57
  23. Leo Poikolainen               Rasti E4                         1:08:55    +31:06
  24. Erkki Lax                     Rasti E4                         1:10:10    +32:21
  25. Voitto Järvenpää              RastiE4                          1:10:24    +32:35
  26. Eija Laakkonen                JKL-S                            1:11:28    +33:39
  27. Jussi Myyryläinen             Rasti E4                         1:11:47    +33:58
  28. Juhani Heikkinen              Rasti E4                         1:11:53    +34:04
  29. Pirjo Hiekkala                                                 1:17:37    +39:48
  30. Riikka Hytönen                Rasti E4                         1:24:19    +46:30
  31. Siilas Ronkainen                                               1:26:09    +48:20
  31. Vesa Ronkainen                                                 1:26:09    +48:20
  33. Seija Puumalainen             SumKu                            1:26:25    +48:36
  33. Marja Puumalainen             SumKu                            1:26:25    +48:36
      Siitonen Hannu                Rasti E4                        ei aikaa          
      Jukka Heikkinen               Rasti E4                        ei aikaa          
      Reino Hinkkanen               KonnU                           ei aikaa          
      Anna-Kaisa Hyvönen            Rasti E4                        ei aikaa          
      Mika Kuhno                    Koiviston Kipinä                ei aikaa          
      Niki Kuhno                    Koiviston Kipinä                ei aikaa          
      Kalle Leppänen                RastiE4                         ei aikaa          
      Elina Monthan                                                 ei aikaa          
      Mikael Monthan                                                ei aikaa          
      Jouko Suominen                Rasti E4                        ei aikaa          
      Risto Valkonen                Rasti E4                        ei aikaa          

Rata C 2.01km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikki Sivill                 UurU                               20:17          
   2. Ari Rautiainen                SaPu                               27:28    +07:11
   3. Paavo Moisio                  SaPu                               28:42    +08:25
   4. Harto Kainlauri               Rasti E4                           30:00    +09:43
   5. Ilpo Kinnunen                 Rasti E4                           30:36    +10:19
   6. Tanja Kautto                  Rasti E4                           30:50    +10:33
   7. Veera Manner                                                     42:34    +22:17
   7. Joona Soiluaho                                                   42:34    +22:17
   9. Laakso+ IINES Anna            Rasti E4                           43:37    +23:20
      Raija Kuusranta               Rasti E4                        ei aikaa          
      Janni Lehtonen                                                ei aikaa          
      Siiri Manner                                                  ei aikaa          
      Anu Pietiläinen                                               ei aikaa          
      Hanna Sirkka                                                  ei aikaa          
      Johanna Soiluaho                                              ei aikaa          
      Janna Vakoniemi                                               ei aikaa