Keski-Suomen AM-viesti ja kompassi 14/08/2022, Äänekoski, Rasti E4

H21 H40 H50 H60 H70 H75 H16 D21 D40 D65 D16 Kompassi

H21

(4.7 + 4.7 + 4.7)

   1.   105 Vaajakosken Terä 1                                             1:42:03           
            1 Ville Keskisaari                             33:04    5.       33:04        5. 
            2 Topi Leppäsalmi                              35:58    5.     1:09:02        3. 
            3 Petri Saari                                  33:01    1.     1:42:03        1. 
   2.   106 Vaajakosken Terä 2                                             1:42:08    +00:05 
            1 Heikki Kettunen                              35:09    6.       35:09        6. 
            2 Timo Joensuu                                 33:56    3.     1:09:05        4. 
            3 Jaakko Penttinen                             33:03    2.     1:42:08        2. 
   3.   108 Kortepohjan suunnistajat (U) 1                                 1:42:12    +00:09 
            1 Arttu Syrjäläinen                            30:20    2.       30:20        2. 
            2 Aleksi Virtanen                              31:09    2.     1:01:29        1. 
            3 Kalle Häkkinen                               40:43    5.     1:42:12        3. 
   4.   103 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                                             1:47:36    +05:33 
            1 Lauri Pohjola                                35:32    7.       35:32        7. 
            2 Matti Alonen                                 35:46    4.     1:11:18        5. 
            3 Marko Tölli                                  36:18    3.     1:47:36        4. 
   5.   101 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          2:01:50    +19:47 
            1 Samuli Peltola                               32:22    4.       32:22        4. 
            2 Juho Virkajärvi                              50:46    6.     1:23:08        6. 
            3 Aarni Ronkainen                              38:42    4.     2:01:50        5. 
   6.   102 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             2:17:23    +35:20 
            1 Tuukka Senttula                              30:45    3.       30:45        3. 
            2 Jonne Pitkänen                               30:45    1.     1:01:30        2. 
            3 Aleksi Mäkelä                              1:15:53    7.     2:17:23        6. 
   -    107 Kortepohjan suunnistajat (U) 2                                    Hyl.           
            1 Samuel Heinonen                              26:42    1.       26:42        1. 
            2 Petteri Huikko                               Kesk.                             
            3 Eero Leino                                 1:03:37    6.                       

H40

(4.2 + 4.1 + 4.2)

   1.   127 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:57:25           
            1 Tommi Kuronen                                32:57    1.       32:57        1. 
            2 Jani Sompi                                   39:19    1.     1:12:16        1. 
            3 Juha Taini                                   45:09    2.     1:57:25        1. 
   2.   140 Rasti E4 1                                                     1:59:28    +02:03 
            1 Teemu Rautiainen                             37:50    2.       37:50        2. 
            2 Ari Varis                                    42:43    2.     1:20:33        2. 
            3 Tero Viik                                    38:55    1.     1:59:28        2. 

H50

(3.7 + 3.7 + 3.5)

   1.   124 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:29:15           
            1 Jani Kurhinen                                33:26    3.       33:26        3. 
            2 Jarmo Puttonen                               28:53    1.     1:02:19        2. 
            3 Pekka Noponen                                26:56    1.     1:29:15        1. 
   2.   126 Vaajakosken Terä 1                                             1:31:41    +02:26 
            1 Timo Sivill                                  27:39    1.       27:39        1. 
            2 Seppo Särkkä                                 34:36    2.     1:02:15        1. 
            3 Pietari Sorri                                29:26    2.     1:31:41        2. 
   3.   125 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                                             1:53:20    +24:05 
            1 Jyrki Tuomala                                28:54    2.       28:54        2. 
            2 Raimo Itkonen                                35:55    3.     1:04:49        3. 
            3 Jouni Mutka                                  48:31    3.     1:53:20        3. 

H60

(2.9 + 2.9)

   1.   133 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1                                           1:00:42           
            1 Ismo Paukku                                  28:31    2.       28:31        2. 
            2 Heikki Kekoni                                32:11    2.     1:00:42        1. 
   2.   132 Vaajakosken Terä 1                                             1:01:09    +00:27 
            1 Harri Mehto                                  29:10    3.       29:10        3. 
            2 Kaapro Häkkinen                              31:59    1.     1:01:09        2. 
   3.   131 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:01:57    +01:15 
            1 Jaakko Lahti                                 26:57    1.       26:57        1. 
            2 Vesa Rajaniemi                               35:00    3.     1:01:57        3. 

H70

(2.6 + 2.6)

   1.   128 Vaajakosken Terä 1                                               50:54           
            1 Ensio Lakanen                                23:42    1.       23:42        1. 
            2 Heikki Rusko                                 27:12    1.       50:54        1. 
   2.   130 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2                                           1:05:38    +14:44 
            1 Risto Häkkinen                               34:22    2.       34:22        2. 
            2 Juha Niemistö                                31:16    3.     1:05:38        2. 
   3.   129 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1                                           1:06:16    +15:22 
            1 Matti Virtanen                               35:10    3.       35:10        3. 
            2 Kauko Salonen                                31:06    2.     1:06:16        3. 
   -    139 Rasti E4 1                                                        Hyl.           
            1 Pakarinen Jouko                               Hyl.                             
            2 Kuusranta Vesa                               33:13    4.                       

H75

(2.0 + 2.0)

   1.   137 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:04:53           
            1 Pekka Ottelin                                31:00    1.       31:00        1. 
            2 Matti Valta                                  33:53    1.     1:04:53        1. 
   2.   138 Rasti E4 1                                                     1:34:24    +29:31 
            1 Kinnunen Ilpo                                34:08    2.       34:08        2. 
            2 Leppänen Kalle                             1:00:16    2.     1:34:24        2. 
   3.   160 IPR 1                                                          1:45:58    +41:05 
            1 Puttonen Kalevi                              39:41    3.       39:41        3. 
            2 Paavilainen Arvo                           1:06:17    3.     1:45:58        3. 

H16

(3.7 + 3.5 + 3.7)

   1.   122 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:32:01           
            1 Tommi Sivill                                 21:55    1.       21:55        1. 
            2 Sauli Kovanen                                34:40    2.       56:35        1. 
            3 Yeray Gil Aguilar                            35:26    2.     1:32:01        1. 
   2.   121 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:55:44    +23:43 
            1 Jonne Nurminen                               58:20    2.       58:20        2. 
            2 Aapo Virkajärvi                              22:32    1.     1:20:52        2. 
            3 Aapo Kuronen                                 34:52    1.     1:55:44        2. 

D21

(4.2 + 4.2 + 4.2)

   1.   143 Kortepohjan suunnistajat (U) 1                                 1:46:46           
            1 Matilda Latvala                              40:24    2.       40:24        2. 
            2 Vieda Ljusa                                  35:52    2.     1:16:16        2. 
            3 Teresa Janosikova                            30:30    2.     1:46:46        1. 
   2.   112 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:47:00    +00:14 
            1 Janina Donner                                35:48    1.       35:48        1. 
            2 Marjo Taanila                                32:33    1.     1:08:21        1. 
            3 Kati Korhonen                                38:39    3.     1:47:00        2. 
   3.   111 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:53:36    +06:50 
            1 Elena Konstari                               43:26    4.       43:26        4. 
            2 Elli Taini                                   40:59    3.     1:24:25        3. 
            3 Merja Rantanen                               29:11    1.     1:53:36        3. 
   4.   113 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                                             3:03:13  +1:16:27 
            1 Venla-Linnea Karjalainen                     41:53    3.       41:53        3. 
            2 Saara Kovanen                                56:28    4.     1:38:21        4. 
            3 Veera Nyholm                               1:24:52    4.     3:03:13        4. 

D40

(3.4 + 3.5 + 3.5)

   1.   136 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                             1:43:55           
            1 Reetta Lakanen                               29:11    1.       29:11        1. 
            2 Saana Sivill                                 35:44    1.     1:04:55        1. 
            3 Kaisa Heikkinen                              39:00    2.     1:43:55        1. 
   2.   135 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          1:53:46    +09:51 
            1 Nina Mäki                                    35:01    2.       35:01        2. 
            2 Mari Lainkari                                43:36    2.     1:18:37        2. 
            3 Mia Taini                                    35:09    1.     1:53:46        2. 

D65

(2.0 + 2.0)

   1.   134 Saarijärven Pullistus 1                                          52:22           
            1 Sirkka Ketola                                25:23    1.       25:23        1. 
            2 Vappu Hyvärinen                              26:59    1.       52:22        1. 

D16

(3.4 + 3.5 + 3.4)

   1.   123 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                          2:20:18           
            1 Riikka Peltonen                              40:37    1.       40:37        1. 
            2 Annika Hahl                                  57:35    1.     1:38:12        1. 
            3 Emilia Anttila                               42:06    1.     2:20:18        1. 

Kompassi

(2.0 + 1.5 + 0.0)

   1.   151 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                                            56:06           
            1 Kalle Seppälä                                15:47    1.       15:47        1. 
            2 Eino Mäkinen                                 13:53    1.       29:40        1. 
            3 Elna Anttonen                                26:26    6.       56:06        1. 
   2.   158 Suunta Jyväskylä 4                                               57:27    +01:21 
            1 Eeva Alonen                                  21:20    5.       21:20        5. 
            2 Inka Kurhinen                                19:07    3.       40:27        3. 
            3 Paavo Rossi                                  17:00    1.       57:27        2. 
   3.   153 Pellon Ponsi 1                                                   58:25    +02:19 
            1 Kasper Ekonoja                               15:48    2.       15:48        2. 
            2 Emilia Ekonoja                               21:20    5.       37:08        2. 
            3 Alisa Äyrämö                                 21:17    4.       58:25        3. 
   4.   155 Suunta Jyväskylä 1                                               58:36    +02:30 
            1 Reima Oksanen                                20:45    4.       20:45        4. 
            2 Aino Rossi                                   19:45    4.       40:30        4. 
            3 Lilja Lakanen                                18:06    2.       58:36        4. 
   5.   154 Yhdistelmä 1                                                   1:04:08    +08:02 
            1 Taru Kautto                                  16:06    3.       16:06        3. 
            2 Tyyne Kässi                                  24:29    7.       40:35        5. 
            3 Elli Kässi                                   23:33    5.     1:04:08        5. 
   6.   152 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2                                          1:17:21    +21:15 
            1 Ella Nyholm                                  24:48    7.       24:48        7. 
            2 Iida Taini                                   18:03    2.       42:51        6. 
            3 Väinö Seppälä                                34:30    8.     1:17:21        6. 
   7.   156 Suunta Jyväskylä 2                                             1:18:07    +22:01 
            1 Elli Heikkinen                               25:08    8.       25:08        8. 
            2 Hertta Alonen                                33:27    8.       58:35        8. 
            3 Ohto Karjalainen                             19:32    3.     1:18:07        7. 
   8.   159 Suunta Jyväskylä 5                                             1:20:30    +24:24 
            1 Ella Roimela                                 24:43    6.       24:43        6. 
            2 Veikko Alonen                                24:22    6.       49:05        7. 
            3 Maija Heikkinen                              31:25    7.     1:20:30        8.