Keski-Suomen AM keskimatka 13/08/2022, Äänekoski, Rasti E4

H21A H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H21A 11.73 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Heinonen Samuel                     PR         1:06:42           
   2. Heinaro Einari                      HS         1:08:21    +01:39 
   3. Parkkinen Jarno                     Koovee     1:12:19    +05:37 
   4. Senttula Tuukka                     S-JKL      1:13:47    +07:05 
   5. Silvennoinen Oskari                 KR         1:18:06    +11:24 
   6. Leppäsalmi Topi                     VaajTe     1:23:29    +16:47 
   7. Mikkolainen Juha                    VaHa       1:24:58    +18:16 
   8. Sulkula Paulus                      S-JKL      1:26:20    +19:38 
   9. Pitkänen Jonne                      S-JKL      1:26:37    +19:55 
      Joensuu Timo                        VaajTe       Kesk. 
      Kautto Lasse                        VaajTe       Kesk. 

H35 8.51 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rossi Juho                          S-JKL      1:19:03           

H40 8.51 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hautala Jarkko                      S-JKL        59:44           
   2. Alonen Matti                        S-JKL      1:01:07    +01:23 
   3. Penttinen Jaakko                    VaajTe     1:01:31    +01:47 
   4. Pohjola Lauri                       S-JKL      1:02:34    +02:50 
   5. Tölli Marko                         S-JKL      1:03:26    +03:42 
   6. Ketola Mikko                        SaPu       1:11:39    +11:55 
   7. Närhi Matti                         VaajTe     1:12:32    +12:48 
   8. Kässi Pellervo                      UurU       1:33:47    +34:03 

H45 8.09 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mäkäräinen Jouni                    Pohjant      55:53           
   2. Ahola Janne                         Navi         57:11    +01:18 
   3. Hietala Jussi                       S-JKL        58:08    +02:15 
   4. Kuronen Tommi                       JRV        1:02:57    +07:04 
   5. Heino Samuli                        S-JKL      1:05:04    +09:11 
   6. Kurhinen Jani                       S-JKL      1:07:09    +11:16 
   7. Liuha Jari                          ViPa       1:10:12    +14:19 
   8. Rahkila Pyry                        VaajTe     1:29:21    +33:28 
   9. Korhonen Ali                        S-JKL      1:31:01    +35:08 
  10. Sorri Pietari                       VaajTe     1:31:04    +35:11 

H50 7.24 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Holm Jari                           ViiSu        56:30           
   2. Kettunen Heikki                     VaajTe       57:23       +53 
   3. Sivill Timo                         VaajTe       58:08    +01:38 
   4. Puttonen Jarmo                      S-JKL      1:00:55    +04:25 
   5. Sivill Keijo                        UurU       1:02:22    +05:52 
   6. Hakamäki Matti                      S-JKL      1:14:15    +17:45 
   7. Pohjola Olli-Pekka                  S-JKL      1:18:26    +21:56 
   8. Laitinen Kari                       SaSu       1:26:41    +30:11 
   9. Kohvakka Hannu                      Kalske     2:02:12  +1:05:42 

H55 6.42 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Koskinen Seppo                      VaajTe       49:20           
   2. Noponen Pekka                       S-JKL        54:15    +04:55 
   3. Järvenpää Esa                       S-JKL        57:02    +07:42 
   4. Ilmonen Matti                       JRV        1:01:32    +12:12 
   5. Mutka Jouni                         S-JKL      1:10:10    +20:50 

H60 5.51 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Oikarinen Jarmo                     TP           55:52           
   2. Kärkkäinen Panu                     JRV          56:52    +01:00 
   3. Martikainen Ari                     KeuKi        59:28    +03:36 
   4. Korhonen Hannu                      S-JKL      1:00:57    +05:05 
   5. Paukku Ismo                         ViPa       1:01:35    +05:43 
   6. Hirvensalo Jorma                    SaPu       1:01:57    +06:05 
   7. Särkkä Seppo                        VaajTe     1:05:13    +09:21 
   8. Salonen Hannu                       KonnU      1:10:27    +14:35 
   9. Senttula Asko                       S-JKL      1:20:23    +24:31 

H65 5.16 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Helle Markku                        SaPu         58:25           
   2. Nieminen Tapio                      JRV        1:02:39    +04:14 
   3. Rajaniemi Vesa                      S-JKL      1:07:12    +08:47 
   4. Häkkinen Kaapro                                1:07:39    +09:14 
   5. Niemistö Juha                       ViPa       1:16:56    +18:31 
      Hämynen Timo                        ÄäSa         Kesk. 
      Rautavuoma Tapani                   ViPa         Kesk. 

H70 4.55 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 1

   1. Turpeinen Timo                      VaajTe       46:47           
   2. Lakanen Ensio                       VaajTe       47:02       +15 
   3. Lahti Jaakko                        S-JKL        48:29    +01:42 
   4. Rantapuska Seppo                    PetPe        49:14    +02:27 
   5. Salonen Kauko                       ViPa         50:43    +03:56 
   6. Sivén Osmo                          ÄhtU         53:02    +06:15 
   7. Liukkonen Leo                       PiVe         55:05    +08:18 
   8. Virtanen Matti                      ViPa       1:08:24    +21:37 
   9. Äikäs Esko                          TikSu      1:13:42    +26:55 
      Karstunen Hannu                     MuuRa        Kesk. 
      Tarvonen Keijo                      Kalske        Hyl. 

H75 3.57 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rusko Heikki                        VaajTe       47:02           
   2. Tammela Seppo                       TikSu        58:01    +10:59 
   3. Valta Matti                         JRV        1:27:52    +40:50 
   4. Ottelin Pekka                       JRV        1:29:27    +42:25 
      Jylhä Keijo                         JRV          Kesk. 

H80 2.66 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Salmela Kosti                       PihtTu       38:40           
   2. Kinnunen Ilpo                       RastiE4      42:02    +03:22 
   3. Nieminen Mauno                      ViiSu        52:12    +13:32 
   4. Reini Jaakko                        TikSu      1:05:31    +26:51 
      Paavilainen Arvo                    IPR          Kesk. 
      Salo Jaakko                         SaPu         Kesk. 

H85 2.66 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Moisio Paavo                        SaPu       1:11:28           

H18 7.18 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sulkula Sakari                      S-JKL        59:10           
   2. Nättiaho Elmeri                     S-JKL      1:32:18    +33:08 

H16 5.68 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sivill Tommi                        S-JKL        46:35           
   2. Karjalainen Samuli                  JRV          49:31    +02:56 
   3. Nurminen Jonne                      JRV          51:21    +04:46 
   4. Kuronen Aapo                        JRV          54:12    +07:37 
   5. Gil Aguilar Yeray                   S-JKL      1:11:25    +24:50 
   6. Heino Eelis                         S-JKL      1:15:49    +29:14 

H14 2.59 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Seppälä Kalle                       JRV          23:32           
   2. Heino Iivari                        S-JKL        25:33    +02:01 
   3. Oksanen Reima                       S-JKL        31:16    +07:44 

H12 1.46 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ekonoja Kasper                      PelPo        12:11           
   2. Hietala Nuutti                      S-JKL        13:57    +01:46 
   3. Mäkäräinen Eeli                     Pohjant      16:35    +04:24 
   4. Turpeinen Topi                      ViPa         17:53    +05:42 
   5. Laitinen Viljami                    S-JKL        18:31    +06:20 
   6. Närhi Niilo                         S-JKL        21:11    +09:00 
   7. Seppälä Viljo                       JRV          22:02    +09:51 
   8. Penttinen Eemil                     S-JKL        25:46    +13:35 
   9. Peltonen Jaakko                     JRV          25:56    +13:45 
  10. Alonen Veikko                       S-JKL        31:15    +19:04 
  11. Sivill Aaron                        UurU         34:37    +22:26 
      Teiskonen Tatu                      KeuKi        Kesk. 

H10RR 1.31 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rossi Paavo                         S-JKL        13:04           
   2. Hautala Tuure                       S-JKL        14:45    +01:41 
   3. Kinnunen Paulus                     PiVe         17:39    +04:35 
   4. Turpeinen Jussi                     ViPa         19:56    +06:52 
   5. Karjalainen Ohto                    S-JKL        20:49    +07:45 
   6. Liuha Jaakko                        ViPa         25:02    +11:58 

D21A 7.37 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Janosíková Teresa                   S-JKL        51:10           
   2. Silvennoinen Siiri                  KR           52:27    +01:17 
   3. Joensuu Marttiina                   Pohjant      54:20    +03:10 
   4. Anttonen Sari                       Pohjant      55:06    +03:56 
   5. Peltomäki Elli                      RasKa        58:23    +07:13 
   6. Donner Janina                       S-JKL      1:04:24    +13:14 
   7. Närhi Anna                          LS-37      1:07:53    +16:43 
   8. Joensuu Laura                       Pohjant    1:08:25    +17:15 
   9. Karjalainen Venla-Linnea            S-JKL      1:17:23    +26:13 
  10. Lavickova Michaela                  S-JKL      1:28:04    +36:54 
      Lusa Vieda                          PR           Kesk. 

D35 6.42 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Tuominen Lotta                      RaJu       1:07:02           
   2. Sivill Heli                         UurU       1:11:07    +04:05 
   3. Ekonoja Linda                       PelPo      1:15:52    +08:50 

D40 5.68 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Korhonen Kati                       S-JKL        56:03           

D45 5.31 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sivill Saana                        S-JKL        55:01           
   2. Lakanen Reetta                      S-JKL        57:33    +02:32 
      Martinmäki Kaisu                    Pohjant      Kesk. 

D55 4.55 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Silvennoinen Tarja                  KR           43:30           
   2. Lepo Tarja                          S-JKL        51:14    +07:44 
   3. Laukka Eija                         SaPu       1:25:36    +42:06 

D60 4.55 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kärkkäinen Tarja                    JRV          59:35           
   2. Oikarinen Sirkka                    TP         1:06:41    +07:06 
      Kankaanranta Marja                  RastiE4      Kesk. 

D65 3.57 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Anttonen Päivi                      ViPa         50:58           
   2. Sivén Hannele                       ÄhtU         55:00    +04:02 
      Karstunen Rauni                     MuuRa        Kesk. 

D70 3.57 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hyvärinen Vappu                     SaPu         43:39           
   2. Saari Irmeli                        HirvHe       49:39    +06:00 
   3. Ketola Sirkka                       SaPu         53:27    +09:48 
   4. Lakanen Sirpa                       RaKaS      1:02:55    +19:16 

D20 5.68 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sorri Sara                          S-JKL      1:44:16           

D18 5.16 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kinnunen Saana                      PiVe       1:11:54           
   2. Nyholm Veera                        S-JKL      1:32:29    +20:35 
   3. Pohjola Pihla                       S-JKL      2:12:53  +1:00:59 

D16 4.55 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Peltonen Riikka                     JRV          47:48           
   2. Mäkäräinen Selma                    Pohjant      50:14    +02:26 
   3. Hahl Annika                         JRV        1:11:36    +23:48 
   4. Kinnunen Isla                       PiVe       1:52:28  +1:04:40 

D14 2.59 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Anttila Emilia                      JRV          24:30           
   2. Kautto Taru                         RastiE4      26:32    +02:02 
   3. Heikkinen Elli                      S-JKL        32:18    +07:48 
   4. Alonen Eeva                         S-JKL        35:33    +11:03 
   5. Nyholm Ella                         JRV          36:18    +11:48 

D12 1.46 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kurhinen Inka                       S-JKL        19:56           
   2. Kässi Tyyne                         UurU         31:47    +11:51 
   3. Rossi Aino                          S-JKL        32:29    +12:33 
      Sivill Juliana                      UurU          Hyl. 

D10RR 1.31 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ekonoja Emilia                      PelPo        17:40           
   2. Lakanen Lilja                       S-JKL        17:52       +12 
   3. Kivelä Ella                         SaPu         20:44    +03:04 
   4. Alonen Hertta                       S-JKL        21:03    +03:23 
   5. Kässi Elli                          UurU         21:49    +04:09 
   6. Kässi Ilma                          UurU         25:10    +07:30 
   7. Heikkinen Maija                     S-JKL        33:32    +15:52 
   8. Kivelä Vilja                        SaPu         34:54    +17:14