Keski-Suomen AM keskimatka 13/08/2022 Äänekoski Rasti E4

Lähtöluettelo



ÄäSa

H65          11:31   315   30408  517949   Hämynen Timo 

ÄhtU

D65          11:33   349   17387  511701   Sivén Hannele 
H70          11:35   327   16773  511523   Sivén Osmo 

HirvHe

D70          11:27   353     765  516422   Saari Irmeli 

HS

H21A         11:04   232    7246  508628   Heinaro Einari 

IPR

H80          11:07   361   30104  225962   Paavilainen Arvo 
H80          11:13   358    3002  510361   Puttonen Kalevi 

JoKu

H45          11:01   251   29605  254020   Myllärinen Aki 

JRV

D14          11:26   391  110932  520436   Anttila Emilia 
D16          11:24   338  106401  521389   Hahl Annika 
H55          11:26   285   25249  517250   Ilmonen Matti 
H75          11:34   344     711  510094   Jylhä Keijo 
H16          11:08   293  109537  514574   Karjalainen Samuli 
H60          11:30   306   14868  519180   Kärkkäinen Panu 
D60          11:40   335   23636  235329   Kärkkäinen Tarja 
H16          11:04   289  109591  513670   Kuronen Aapo 
H45          11:07   249   14536  245154   Kuronen Tommi 
H65          11:25   318    8974  510133   Nieminen Tapio 
H16          11:00   291  108097  513668   Nurminen Jonne 
D14          11:20   388  111021  517183   Nyholm Ella 
H75          11:38   346    8698  509635   Ottelin Pekka 
H12          11:13   377  115890  513663   Peltonen Jaakko 
D16          11:30   341  104511  505722   Peltonen Riikka 
H18          11:16   277   91271  513667   Ronkainen Elias 
H14          11:16   364  109603  513669   Seppälä Kalle 
H12          11:19   369  113479  513672   Seppälä Viljo 
H75          11:42   342   37327  513150   Valta Matti 

Kalske

H50          11:07   267   14472  238711   Kohvakka Hannu 
H70          11:43   329   16234  506258   Tarvonen Keijo 

KeuKi

H60          11:16   300    3923  410647   Martikainen Ari 
H12          11:15   370  117937  235742   Teiskonen Tatu 

KonnU

H60          11:32   298    6485  238805   Salonen Hannu 
D65          11:31   347    4532  520575   Soanjärvi Tuija 

Koovee

H21A         11:12   229   29678  514317   Parkkinen Jarno 

KR

H21A         11:08   226   32288  215469   Silvennoinen Oskari 
D21A         11:11   259   33007  222199   Silvennoinen Siiri 
D55          11:32   332   17115  256328   Silvennoinen Tarja 

LS-37

D21A         11:21   264    3374  512520   Närhi Anna 

MuuRa

H70          11:29   321    4285  217427   Karstunen Hannu 
D65          11:37   348   22559   89378   Karstunen Rauni 

Navi

H45          11:05   246   22913  512900   Ahola Janne 

PelPo

D10RR        11:32   403  115001  513843   Ekonoja Emilia 
H12          11:09   376  113672  513844   Ekonoja Kasper 
D35          11:02   282   15655  517278   Ekonoja Linda 

PetPe

H70          11:23   322   90489  249700   Rantapuska Seppo 

PihtTu

H80          11:11   357    5182  514370   Salmela Kosti 

PiVe

D16          11:28   340  117733   48759   Kinnunen Isla 
H10RR        11:08   383  115646   48773   Kinnunen Paulus 
D18          11:23   311  115647  246651   Kinnunen Saana 
H70          11:33   324   36881  250962   Liukkonen Leo 

Pohjant

D21A         11:15   258   24089  501556   Anttonen Sari 
D21A         11:03   255   32462  238913   Joensuu Laura 
D21A         11:09   261   19105  514276   Joensuu Marttiina 
H12          11:03   373  113211  513986   Mäkäräinen Eeli 
H45          11:17   245    7381  195574   Mäkäräinen Jouni 
D16          11:26   339  103173  508396   Mäkäräinen Selma 
D45          11:08   308    5467  194122   Martinmäki Kaisu 

PR

H21A         11:18   222    8253  508346   Heinonen Samuel 
D21A         11:17   256  116715  254221   Lusa Vieda 

RaJu

D35          11:04   280   95993  521052   Tuominen Lotta 

RaKaS

D70          11:25   352   24893  520072   Lakanen Sirpa 

RasKa

D21A         11:05   262    9208  504277   Peltomäki Elli 

RastiE4

D60          11:38   337    1985  264691   Kankaanranta Marja 
D14          11:24   389  108143  514778   Kautto Taru 
H80          11:09   355   25845  189356   Kinnunen Ilpo 

SaPu

H65          11:33   319    6175  505674   Helle Markku 
H60          11:18   302   20236  504543   Hirvensalo Jorma 
D70          11:23   351    6197  222506   Hyvärinen Vappu 
H40          11:12   239   32174  230016   Ketola Mikko 
D70          11:29   354    6198  515655   Ketola Sirkka 
D10RR        11:20   397  117790  514147   Kivelä Ella 
D10RR        11:26   401  117791  514531   Kivelä Vilja 
D55          11:36   333  117538  243614   Laukka Eija 
H85          11:01   362    6191  100875   Moisio Paavo 
H50          11:03   270    6190  110405   Moisio Petri 
H80          11:05   360    9598  264644   Salo Jaakko 

SaSu

H50          11:15   271   28598  257659   Laitinen Kari 

S-JKL

D14          11:28   387   99418  214732   Alonen Eeva 
D10RR        11:24   406  113398  242738   Alonen Hertta 
H40          11:14   235   94305  503757   Alonen Matti 
H12          11:07   375  107550  214908   Alonen Veikko 
D21A         11:19   254   20667  509924   Donner Janina 
H16          11:10   294  117710  517098   Gil Aguilar Yeray 
H50          11:17   268     341  508186   Hakamäki Matti 
H40          11:04   238   29544  148225   Hautala Jarkko 
H10RR        11:16   380  113765  408192   Hautala Tuure 
H55          11:28   286    3354  515121   Heikkilä Ossi 
D14          11:22   390  105825  250115   Heikkinen Elli 
D10RR        11:30   399  115806  514034   Heikkinen Maija 
H16          11:06   290   96618  254259   Heino Eelis 
H14          11:14   363  105250  221989   Heino Iivari 
H18          11:14   278   38890  231118   Heino Paavo 
H45          11:09   247   16594  236171   Heino Samuli 
D21A         11:13   257   34423  195469   Heittola Satu 
H45          11:15   253   16913  516538   Hietala Jussi 
H12          11:11   371  112849  508482   Hietala Nuutti 
D21A         11:01   407          517272   Janosíková Teresa 
H55          11:22   284    1940  232871   Järvenpää Esa 
H18          11:20   275  117702  251053   Jutila Aleksi 
H10RR        11:06   379  118275  514818   Karjalainen Ohto 
D21A         11:07   260   95536  522058   Karjalainen Venla-Linnea 
H45          11:21   250  120655  517173   Korhonen Ali 
H60          11:28   303    2890  504975   Korhonen Hannu 
D40          11:39   295  103766  517768   Korhonen Kati 
D12          11:27   393  112829  259475   Kurhinen Inka 
H45          11:03   244   38041  235635   Kurhinen Jani 
H65          11:29   320    2803  259270   Kurittu Lassi 
H70          11:39   325   23348  514176   Lahti Jaakko 
H12          11:01   368  111349   95714   Laitinen Viljami 
D10RR        11:18   402  112581  513212   Lakanen Lilja 
D45          11:10   309   15526  513185   Lakanen Reetta 
D21A         11:23   263  109588  523100   Lavickova Michaela 
D55          11:34   334   18064  181233   Lepo Tarja 
H55          11:24   283    2715  504383   Mutka Jouni 
H12          11:17   378  108679  242584   Närhi Niilo 
H18          11:18   276  103032  248418   Nättiaho Elmeri 
H55          11:32   288   34448  514511   Noponen Pekka 
D18          11:21   310  109276  508316   Nyholm Veera 
H14          11:18   365  105812  511677   Oksanen Reima 
H12          11:23   366  113370  510110   Penttinen Eemil 
H21A         11:00   233   16332  512834   Pitkänen Jonne 
H40          11:00   240   16035  510778   Pohjola Lauri 
H50          11:11   273    7662  508266   Pohjola Olli-Pekka 
D18          11:25   312   96216  238616   Pohjola Pihla 
H50          11:01   265    3003  517562   Puttonen Jarmo 
H65          11:23   317   21963  197517   Rajaniemi Vesa 
D12          11:31   396  118234  256249   Rossi Aino 
H35          11:27   234   10491  257280   Rossi Juho 
H10RR        11:10   386  118242  244898   Rossi Leo 
H10RR        11:14   382  118235  254402   Rossi Paavo 
H60          11:22   299    6687  514089   Senttula Asko 
H21A         11:20   223   17313  519815   Senttula Tuukka 
D45          11:06   307   29259  249834   Sivill Saana 
H16          11:02   292  102780  510018   Sivill Tommi 
D20          11:41   296   92675  179648   Sorri Sara 
H21A         11:06   228   24876  222297   Sulkula Paulus 
H18          11:12   279  110658  242181   Sulkula Sakari 
H40          11:08   242   31205  514267   Tölli Marko 
H10RR        11:02   384  108833  514746   Varis Veeti 

TikSu

H70          11:27   330    1435  258098   Äikäs Esko 
H80          11:03   359    5229  243712   Reini Jaakko 
H75          11:40   343     935  248684   Tammela Seppo 

TP

H60          11:24   301   23950  512327   Oikarinen Jarmo 
D60          11:42   336    5971  512328   Oikarinen Sirkka 

UurU

D10RR        11:22   400  117921  135402   Kässi Elli 
D10RR        11:28   404  119273  521199   Kässi Ilma 
H40          11:06   236    9602  254223   Kässi Pellervo 
D12          11:25   392  117923  256552   Kässi Tyyne 
H12          11:05   372  120833  263545   Sivill Aaron 
D35          11:00   281  101588  520526   Sivill Heli 
D12          11:29   395  120834  235079   Sivill Juliana 
H50          11:05   266    4462  199160   Sivill Keijo 

VaajTe

H21A         11:10   231   31987  502061   Joensuu Timo 
H21A         11:16   227   10492  510233   Kautto Lasse 
H50          11:19   269   21376  515353   Kettunen Heikki 
H55          11:30   287   24489  515855   Koskinen Seppo 
H70          11:25   328   30219  520076   Lakanen Ensio 
H21A         11:02   224  118841  256233   Leppäsalmi Topi 
H40          11:10   237  111642  241945   Närhi Matti 
H40          11:02   241  116086  504925   Penttinen Jaakko 
H45          11:13   248     944  227662   Rahkila Pyry 
H75          11:36   345    5510  506566   Rusko Heikki 
H60          11:26   297   26702  236071   Särkkä Seppo 
H50          11:09   272    4464  193482   Sivill Timo 
H45          11:19   252   31286  241474   Sorri Pietari 
H70          11:41   323   31065  513661   Turpeinen Timo 

VaHa

H21A         11:14   225    5587  516108   Mikkolainen Juha 

ViiSu

H50          11:13   274   37936  264359   Holm Jari 
H80          11:15   356   35005  186525   Nieminen Mauno 

ViPa

D65          11:35   350   98602   84639   Anttonen Päivi 
H10RR        11:04   385  117504  254263   Liuha Jaakko 
H45          11:11   243   31844  263937   Liuha Jari 
H65          11:27   313   24555  225965   Niemistö Juha 
H60          11:20   304    5221  509829   Paukku Ismo 
H65          11:21   316   27535  503169   Rautavuoma Tapani 
H21A         11:22   230  120852  519579   Salonen Eetu 
H70          11:37   331   32006  223420   Salonen Kauko 
H10RR        11:12   381  120358  148449   Turpeinen Jussi 
H12          11:21   367  108692  242555   Turpeinen Topi 
H70          11:31   326   31181  264654   Virtanen Matti